Bejelentkezés





ÚJ Trailer

Jackpot
Résztvevők száma Jackpot
14 játékos 21000 SÉ
Ranglista

HelyezésNévSzint
Jambi97
Lv7Yasuo95
Lakus94
4MoonWarrior93
5Adox91

Teljes Ranglista

Szerver Státusz
Channel 1:Elérhető
Channel 2:Elérhető
Datenbank:Elérhető
Online Játékos Rekord:145
Rekord időpontja:2017-12-16 21:23:20
Online Játékos:80
Online Játékos (24h):299

Összes Fiók: 688

Összes Karakter: 819

Közösségi Média

Céh Ranglista

Keresés
1 «1» 1
Helyezés Céh Név Céh Vezető Céh Szint Céh EXP Céh Pont
1FairyTailNatsuSan20019000
2[GM-Team][SA]Pelin2000
3NemesisJambi1870920817000
4SpecialForceNemViccElek16115227315000
5I3lackArmyAntesz1698149515000
6SzilosLakus1237846511000
7CancerSquadLv7Kogmaw1139245310000
8ElitDiablo118515010000
9Cr3wPengePako102289139000
10WeAreGODSCruamros91396638000
11ShutUpx3NP91387688000
12OmaeWaMouYasuo91020728000
13ItsTimeAazeen8563887000
14TwoFaceStrong747336000
15SnowRavenBrom4350013000
16VeniVidiViciiPhone4185803000
17ImpalaFrequencies4166343000
18VIPSos357082000
19LosFuertosElGrIngO2129181000
20T1SmokerLi130210
21LastLegendsCaffeeLattee100
22IlluminatyArmStrong100